Quick Re-Order
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
[sku6710]

Price: US$60.50

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by Anna
Pleasure purchase. shopping experience is great .
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: EXFO FVA 600 B | F5 Networks SFP | Error Rate Tester | Epoxy Solvent | Ethernet Port Card | EXFO FTB 200 | EXT Transceiver | EXFO FTB 200 OTDR | Epoxy Machine | EXFO AXS 100 SM | ER4 OTU3 Transceiver | EX SFP 10GE SR | Ethernet Switch | EXFO MM OTDR | Ethernet Switches | Ethernet Media Converter | EXFO AXS 100 | EXFO OTDR | Ethernet Media | F5 Networks |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9