Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great , fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Pleasure purchase. shopping experience is great .
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great , fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Pleasure purchase. shopping experience is great .
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
[sku6710]

Price: US$60.50

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by Anna
Pleasure purchase. shopping experience is great .
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP to SFP | SFP Multimode | SFP28 DAC | SGMII Copper SFP | SFP Transceivers | SFP H10GB CU1M | SFP Transceiver | SFP to SFP AOC | SFP IND Transceiver | SFP28 | SFP Switch | SFP H10GB CU5M | SFP28 to SFP28 | SFP Slot Switch | SFTP Patch Cable | SFP to X2 | SFP Packaging | SFP SM to MM | SFP+ switch | SFP Multimode Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9