Narrow By
Connector Type
Outer Diameter
Ferrule Materials
Fiber Type
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
3 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable Very satisfied with the Customer Service, prompt responses...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to MU/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Nice price and easy to use, no prombles. Works fine. Sue...
5 of 5 Stars!
2M Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Quality of the products perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast delivery and service are completely satisfying!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable This is first time i bought fiber cable from Fiber-mart....
4 of 5 Stars!
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable I accidentally gave them an incorrect address and they went...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable The fast delivery and service are completely satisfying.
4 of 5 Stars!
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
3 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable Very satisfied with the Customer Service, prompt responses...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to MU/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Nice price and easy to use, no prombles. Works fine. Sue...
5 of 5 Stars!
2M Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Quality of the products perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast delivery and service are completely satisfying!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable This is first time i bought fiber cable from Fiber-mart....
4 of 5 Stars!
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable I accidentally gave them an incorrect address and they went...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable The fast delivery and service are completely satisfying.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Ferrules & Sleeves

Fiber ferrules and sleeves are also the most critical parts of a fiber optic connection process. The precision of the fiber ferrules and sleeves and their hole determine how well the fibers align, which affects the light signal transmission. Fiber-Mart offers 1.25mm ceramic ferrules and 2.5mm ceramic ferrules for different connector types, such as LC, SC, ST, and they are compatible with both single mode and multimode fibers. Our ceramic ferrules provide the bridge between one cable’s ferrule and another cable’s ferrule interface, and all they are 100% tested.



1.25mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for LC Fiber Connector
10000

1.25mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for LC Fiber Connector

US$0.35

0 Reviews
1.25mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC Fiber Connector 4.0um
10000

1.25mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC Fiber Connector 4.0um

US$1.04

0 Reviews
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um
10000

1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um

US$1.13

0 Reviews
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
9850

1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um

US$1.30

3 Reviews
1.25mm OD Singlemode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um Online Sale
10000

1.25mm OD Singlemode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um Online Sale

US$0.69

0 Reviews
1.25mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 4.0um
10000

1.25mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 4.0um

US$0.61

0 Reviews
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC fiber Connector 0.5um
10000

1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC fiber Connector 0.5um

US$0.78

0 Reviews
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um
9880

1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um

US$0.69

3 Reviews
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
10000

1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um

US$0.95

0 Reviews
2.5mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for SC/FC Fiber Connector
10000

2.5mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for SC/FC Fiber Connector

US$0.30

0 Reviews
2.5mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC Fiber Connector 4.0um
10000

2.5mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC Fiber Connector 4.0um

US$0.95

0 Reviews
2.5mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC Fiber Connector 4.0um
10000

2.5mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC Fiber Connector 4.0um

US$0.52

0 Reviews
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC Fiber Connector 1.0um
10000

2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC Fiber Connector 1.0um

US$0.65

0 Reviews
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 0.5μm
10000

2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 0.5μm

US$0.74

0 Reviews
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 1.0µm
10000

2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 1.0µm

US$0.65

0 Reviews
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 1.4µm
10000

2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 1.4µm

US$0.56

0 Reviews
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC/APC fiber Connector 1.0um
10000

2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC/APC fiber Connector 1.0um

US$0.87

0 Reviews
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
10000

2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um

US$1.04

0 Reviews
Copper Ferrule Flange for LC Fiber Connector
10000

Copper Ferrule Flange for LC Fiber Connector

US$0.52

0 Reviews
Copper Ferrule Flange for SC Fiber Connector
10000

Copper Ferrule Flange for SC Fiber Connector

US$0.43

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: IFM-10 | IEC320 | IEC60320 C20 | Impact Tool | In Adapter | In Line Attenuator | IBM 45W0496 | IBM BN CKM QS SR | IBM 49Y7884 | IBM QSFP | Indoor Fiber Optic Cable | IBM Passive Copper Cable | IBM Transceiver | Indoor Cable | Impact Tools | IBM 00FE325 | IEC60320 Power Cord | Indoor IP Cameras | IEC60320 C19 | IND Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9