2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable I've been worked with them long time, very nice company...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Very well, it is have dust cap to protect connector, and...
3 of 5 Stars!
Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Perfect Military cable,will back again.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Sue are very knowledgeable and courteous, and always offer...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Colorfull Pigtail, Unjacketed, very beautiful and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cheaper price, Good price
3 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Package very well when i received. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC Good package and good quality, nice service
4 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable I've been worked with them long time, very nice company...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Very well, it is have dust cap to protect connector, and...
3 of 5 Stars!
Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Perfect Military cable,will back again.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Sue are very knowledgeable and courteous, and always offer...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Colorfull Pigtail, Unjacketed, very beautiful and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cheaper price, Good price
3 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Package very well when i received. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC Good package and good quality, nice service
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Terminators

Any source of back-reflection can be a major cause of bit errors. Fiber optic terminators prevent the reflection of light and minimize optical back reflections in fiber systems that deploy switches, couplers and Wave Division Multiplexers. Fiber-Mart provides all types of plug type fiber optic terminators including SC, FC, ST, LC and MU type. They are designed for use in unused ports and each connector is environmentally sealed for protection. All our terminators are with high quality at good price, and wholesale price can be offered for large quantity.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC APC 2.5mm OD | Rubber Cap | SAT MT | SC APC 0.9mm Connector | Rubber Dust Cap | SC APC Low Reflection | SC APC Connector | SC APC Fiber Connector | S178A Fusion Splicers | S182K Fusion Splicers | SC Adapter | S122M12 Fusion Splicers | Rotator Mirror | SC APC Hybrid Simplex | SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable | RS485/RS422 Converter | SC APC Loopback Cable | SC APC Prepolished | SC APC | RJ45 SC FTTH |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9