Narrow By
Sleeve Length
Package Number
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good price,good service, but express were slowly.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable It's very easy to use, the connector is also very good to...
4 of 5 Stars!
15m CAT6 Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable They have enough stocks in USA, so when I just placed my...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter They had the items I needed. Will purchase from Fiber-Mart...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Very good. simple transaction, product shipped on time, and...
4 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Connect matched very well, cheapter price, received very...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Packing is always very secured. Prices are reasonable as...
3 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional Wonderful service. I called the number listed on the...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good price,good service, but express were slowly.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable It's very easy to use, the connector is also very good to...
4 of 5 Stars!
15m CAT6 Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable They have enough stocks in USA, so when I just placed my...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter They had the items I needed. Will purchase from Fiber-Mart...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Very good. simple transaction, product shipped on time, and...
4 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Connect matched very well, cheapter price, received very...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Packing is always very secured. Prices are reasonable as...
3 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional Wonderful service. I called the number listed on the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Splice Protection Sleeve

Fiber Splice Protection Sleeves are specifically designed for the protection of fiber optical closure. The sleeves protect connection point and reduce the risk of fiber damage during installation. Fiber-Mart supply Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector  which are mainly used for single fiber splice protection, and they can be with custom length and size on request. Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves are also available. All our fiber slice protection sleeves provide mechanical reinforcement at joint point and maintain the optical transmission properties of fiber optic cable to meet any application.

 



12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80

0 Reviews
12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90

0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$8.70

0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.40

0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$9.80

0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg online sale

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg online sale

US$2.80

0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.90

0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80

0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$4.10

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80

0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80

0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

US$3.00

0 Reviews
Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$5.40

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SUNKIT SK 808G | Strips tool | Sumitomo | Stripper SK 7501A | Surge Suppressor | Swing shutter Adapter | Surge Arrester | Stripper SK 7043 | Striping Tool | Surge Generator | Sumitomo Stripper | Stripper SK 7041 | Stripping SK 7501 | Strips Talon | Stripper Talon Model | Strips HT L2180 Tool | Strips Tools Talon | Sunma ST 700 | Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver | SUNMA Splicer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9