FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The performance is very good, service is very good, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable It's not used yet, but the quality of the work should be...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The performance is very good, service is very good, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable It's not used yet, but the quality of the work should be...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

jm_banner03-en.jpg

 

Fiber-MART Hong Kong (Headquarters)    
Fiber-MART Hongkong
7/F, BrightWay Tower                          
No. 33 Mong Kok Road                                 
KowLoon, Hong Kong
                                  
Tel :  +86-1-86-2786-1199  +852-3069-6966           
Fax:  +852-3590-2323                                        
E-mail: [email protected]

 

U.S.A.

FiberMart Company, Inc.
Fiber-MART USA
212 West Lone Cactus Dr.,
Phoenix, Arizona 85027
U.S.A


Tel : +1 (707)-702-1573
Fax: +1 (707)-424-8352
E-mail: [email protected]

 

China (Manufacturing R & D)

Fiber-MART China
Mingyuan Road, Optic Valley
Hongshan Distric, Wuhan 430074
Hubei Province, P.R. China

Tel :  +86-27-872-080-18
Fax:  +86-27 598-056-33  
E-mail: [email protected]

Contact Us
* Required information
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Outdoor Cable | Oven Curing | Panel Mount Adapter | Outdoor Wall Mountable | Panduit Opticom | Panduit Opticom Panels | Outside Fiber Stripper | Oven FM HO1 | Output 8 ports | Outdoor Connector | Outdoor Cable Connector | Panduit FRME4 | Outdoor Toolbox | PAN SFP CG | Output Isolator HPCFMI | Outdoor Bullet IP Cameras | Panduit Opticom FAP | Palo Alto Networks | OTU3 QSFP | Outdoor Polishing Toolbox |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9