HP AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Excellent prices and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Quick response and delivery,satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver happy with fiber-mart do bussiness, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Various choices are available,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module works well, perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4C1QM1C Compatible 40GBASE-LR4/OTU3 QSFP+ Transceiver Good service within time and quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Transceiver Incredible site, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Excellent prices and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Quick response and delivery,satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver happy with fiber-mart do bussiness, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Various choices are available,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module works well, perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4C1QM1C Compatible 40GBASE-LR4/OTU3 QSFP+ Transceiver Good service within time and quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Transceiver Incredible site, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

jm_banner03-en.jpg

 

Fiber-MART Hong Kong (Headquarters)    
  

7/F, BrightWay Tower                          
No. 33 Mong Kok Road                                 
KowLoon, Hong Kong
                                  
Tel :  +86-1-86-2786-1199  +852-3069-6966           
Fax:  +852-3590-2323                                        
E-mail: [email protected]

 

U.S.A.

FiberMart Company, Inc.


212 West Lone Cactus Dr.,
Phoenix, Arizona 85027
U.S.A


Tel : +1 (707)-702-1573
Fax: +1 (707)-424-8352
E-mail: [email protected]

 

China (Manufacturing R & D)

                   
Mingyuan Road, Optic Valley
Hongshan Distric, Wuhan 430074
Hubei Province, P.R. China

Tel :  +86-27-872-080-18  +86-1-86-2786-1199
Fax:  +86-27 598-056-33  
E-mail: [email protected]

Contact Us
* Required information
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1550nm Isolator | 1550nm WDM | 1490nm Transceiver | 1590nm Transceiver | 14dBm Output | 1550nm SFP | 1530nm Transceiver | 14AWG Power Cord | 1550DFB SFP Converter | 1550nm Amplifier | 1490nm RX SFP | 1490nm WDM | 1550 Light Source | 1550nm RX | 1470nm Transceiver | 1550nm Collimator | 1550nm Transceiver | 1550 Polarization Maintaining | 1590nm Sensor | 144 Fibers Patch cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9