LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Received order quickly. Everything was as I expected.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Adapter We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
5 of 5 Stars!
New Fluke 2042 Cable Locator Tester Meter This is a great product.
4 of 5 Stars!
MPO to MPO Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to SC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Performs exactly as advertised.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000 to E2000 Plastic Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fast, Cheap, effective!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Plastic Fiber Adapter Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Received order quickly. Everything was as I expected.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Adapter We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
5 of 5 Stars!
New Fluke 2042 Cable Locator Tester Meter This is a great product.
4 of 5 Stars!
MPO to MPO Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to SC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Performs exactly as advertised.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000 to E2000 Plastic Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fast, Cheap, effective!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Plastic Fiber Adapter Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable



Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.70
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.93
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.65
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$1.62
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$1.67
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$1.57
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.47
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.60
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.42
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.47
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.60
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.42
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.33
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.47
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.29
0 Reviews
Custom Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable

Custom Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cuts Tools | Customized QSFP | Customized AOC | Cuts HT-L2180 | Customized Rack Mount | Cutter Pliers | Cutter tool | Cutting Edge 84-475-22 | Customized VOA Attenuator | Customized Rack chassis | Custom1/2xN Splitter | Customized 40GBASESR | Customized Transceiver | Cuts Talon Model | Customized 1RU Rack | Customized Attenuator | Custom1/2xN | Customized Rack-Mount | Cutter 84-862-22 | Cuts Tools Talon |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9