LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Packing is always very secured. Prices are reasonable as...
3 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional Wonderful service. I called the number listed on the...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter They had the items I needed. Will purchase from Fiber-Mart...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional product is exactly what is needed.Thx!
4 of 5 Stars!
15m CAT6 Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable They have enough stocks in USA, so when I just placed my...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Everthing is OK,except DHL a little slow..
3 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Very good. simple transaction, product shipped on time, and...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good price,good service, but express were slowly.
3 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Packing is always very secured. Prices are reasonable as...
3 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional Wonderful service. I called the number listed on the...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter They had the items I needed. Will purchase from Fiber-Mart...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional product is exactly what is needed.Thx!
4 of 5 Stars!
15m CAT6 Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable They have enough stocks in USA, so when I just placed my...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Everthing is OK,except DHL a little slow..
3 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Very good. simple transaction, product shipped on time, and...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good price,good service, but express were slowly.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Corning Fiber Simplex Fiber Optic Cable



Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.37
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.49
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.36
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.83
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.86
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.82
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.26
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.32
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.25
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.26
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.32
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.25
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber Single-mode Simplex Tight Buffer Round LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.18
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber Single-mode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.26
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber Single-mode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.18
0 Reviews
Custom Corning Fiber Simplex Cable

Custom Corning Fiber Simplex Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Fiber Sleeve | LC PC Connector | LC Loopback Cable | LC OM2 patch cord | LC Optical Module | LC OM1 Cable | LC Multimode Duplex | LC OM3 OM4 Patch Cable | LC MTRJ OM4 Cable | LC Patch Cable | LC LC | LC Optic Pigtail | LC Loopback Module | LC Matting sleeves | LC Outlet | LC Fiber Module | LC OM1 Patch Cable | LC Fiber Loopback Cable | LC Fiber Optic Pigtail | LC OM4 Fiber Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9