EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Tags
Custom Duplex OM5 Multimode LC/SC/FC/ST Wideband Fiber Patch Cable
Custom Duplex OM5 Multimode LC/SC/FC/ST Wideband Fiber Patch Cable
[OM5-XX-DX-PVC]

Price: US$6.50

Date Added: 01/06/2022 by Mediano Parrilla
Well built OM5 custom fiber cables, very low loss and good quality!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9