EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
12-Fiber 9/125 SM Singlemode Bare Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Ribbon Fiber Pigtail
12-Fiber 9/125 SM Singlemode Bare Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Ribbon Fiber Pigtail
[SMF-12F-R-FM]

Price: US$15.00

Date Added: 12/27/2023 by Luis Marlong
High quality ribbon pigtail in bare, without any jacket and good pricing!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us