EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
8-fiber 0.9mm OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
8-fiber 0.9mm OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
[OM1-8F-B-FM]

Price: US$7.88

Date Added: 11/30/2023 by Amy Dierker
A perfect pigtail, which is working and conncet stably in our workshop, good durability with low loss.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us