EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail with 0.9mm/2.0mm Breakout
12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail with 0.9mm/2.0mm Breakout
[SM-12F-R-FM]

Price: US$15.00

Date Added: 03/20/2024 by Blake Hearty
Fair price and high quality, the pigtail is good repeatability and exchangeability in usage process, nice.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us