EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers SC to SC OM1/OM2 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable
12 Fibers SC to SC OM1/OM2 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable
[SC-SC-12F-MMF-BO-XX]

Price: US$21.00

Date Added: 04/03/2024 by Paul Joseh
Super good om1 cable with 12 fibers, working fine and shipping fast!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us