EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Tags
Custom Simplex OM5 Multimode LC/SC/FC/ST Wideband Fiber Patch Cable
Custom Simplex OM5 Multimode LC/SC/FC/ST Wideband Fiber Patch Cable
[OM5-XX-SX-LSZH]

Price: US$3.80

Date Added: 09/13/2023 by Natalia Garces
Fast shipping and good packing, no damage, the cable also is good and stable to use.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us