EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Customized Simplex FC/APC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail
Customized Simplex FC/APC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail
[SM-FCA-FP-XX-X]

Price: US$0.99

Date Added: 05/23/2022 by Kelly Hartzell
The FC/APC Pigtail is flexible and easy to be wrapped around. I use them in my wall mount termination box and there is no problem so far.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9