EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Customized Simplex SC/APC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail
Customized Simplex SC/APC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail
[SM-SCA-FP-XX-X]

Price: US$0.99

Date Added: 05/23/2022 by Jenny Liu
Well - I am pleased to report that I've deployed parts of them into production and they work perfectly - thank you. I will certainly purchase more from fs.com if new project comes.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9