12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed I purchased this cable with such low price, and the quality...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Good price, and cable worked as expected the first time it...
4 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The cables were well-packaged and protecting all of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket They shipped quickly and arrived on time. No issues with...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Great price and inventory.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Satisfied, delivery on time
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable The price was surprisingly good for this cable. Worked well.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed I purchased this cable with such low price, and the quality...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Good price, and cable worked as expected the first time it...
4 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The cables were well-packaged and protecting all of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket They shipped quickly and arrived on time. No issues with...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Great price and inventory.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Satisfied, delivery on time
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable The price was surprisingly good for this cable. Worked well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Amplifier & EDFA


Optical Amplifiers provided by Fiber-Mart are designed for all network segments (access, metro, regional and long haul) and applications (telecom, cable and enterprise). We have a series of Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) optical amplifiers, including DWDM EDFA for DWDM systems, CATV EDFA for CATV applications, SDH EDFA for SDH networks. In addition, we can also provide Raman Fiber Amplifiers, DCM EDFA with mid-stage access, and high power amplifiers such as EYDFA. We offer innovative solutions for many of the industry's most pressing challenges.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 4 Cores Adapter | 3G Digital Video SFP | 3G Vedio SFP | 3M Passive Copper | 4 EPON Interfaces Module | 4 channels | 3x1 Multimode Fiber | 3G Transmitter | 4 Channel BiDi Data | 4 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 4 BiDi Data | 3um Pink Polishing Film | 4 Channel Video | 4 gigabit ports Switch | 4 Bi Di Video Multiplexer | 3MP IP Camera | 3x3 FBT | 3Port Outlet | 4 Fibers Cable Connector | 3Com SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9