SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector The connectorcame soon and the quality is good! I will buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Love the product! The level of service provided was...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Matched very well,competitive price, good service,nice!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable I am very satisfied with the product and the great...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable The connector matches well and they work well.
3 of 5 Stars!
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector The connectorcame soon and the quality is good! I will buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Love the product! The level of service provided was...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Matched very well,competitive price, good service,nice!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable I am very satisfied with the product and the great...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable The connector matches well and they work well.
3 of 5 Stars!
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM MUX DEMUX


Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer/demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. These modules are generally called CWDM MUX/DEMUX. Coupled with highly reliable passive optics (e.g., CWDM SFP/SFP+), CWDM MUX/DEMUX modlues let operators make full use of available fiber bandwidth in local loop and enterprise architectures. Fiber-Mart provides a series of CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules with as more as 18 channels (20nm spaced) in simplex or duplex configurations. All the CWDM modules are available with three types of packaging: ABS Pigtailed Box, Rack Chassis and LGX Cassette.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST Simplex | ST-2020 | ST Terminator Connector | ST Simplex 2.0mm Connector | ST UPC | ST-2600 Fiber Toolkit | ST UPC 0.9mm | ST to FC | ST Single-mode Cable | ST UPC to ST UPC | ST UPC Adapter | ST-2800 Fiber Toolkit | ST to FC Adapter | ST UPC Mould | ST Simplex Connector | ST UPC Plastic Adapter | ST to FC MM | ST to LC Converter | ST UPC Connector | ST SC Metal Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9