12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable It's not used yet, but the quality of the work should be...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The last purchase took a long time, the quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable It's not used yet, but the quality of the work should be...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The last purchase took a long time, the quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM OADM


Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (OADM) is used for multiplexing and routing different channels of fiber into or out of a single fiber. The CWDM OADM is designed to optically add/drop one or multiple CWDM channels into one or two fibers. Fiber-Mart provides a series of CWDM OADM modules with as more as 18 channels (20nm spaced) in simplex or duplex configurations. All the CWDM modules are available with three types of packaging: ABS Pigtailed Box, Rack Chassis and LGX Cassette.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1x20 FBT | 1x3 FBT Splitter | 1x2 DWDM | 1x16 Fiber | 1x2 FBT | 1x16 FBT | 1x18 fiber | 1x12 FBT | 1x3 FBT | 1X2 1310nm | 1x4 Fiber | 1x2 Opto Mechanical | 1x2 Fiber | 1x2 High Power splitter | 1x4 FBT | 1x32 Fiber | 1x24 FBT | 1X2 1310nm Circulator | 1V chassis | 1x16 MEMS |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9