ST332B ADSL2+ Tester/ADSL Tester / xDSL Tester / DSL Tester Professional Service Provided.
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Various choices are available,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver happy with fiber-mart do bussiness, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module works well, perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4C1QM1C Compatible 40GBASE-LR4/OTU3 QSFP+ Transceiver Good service within time and quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Excellent prices and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Transceiver Incredible site, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST332B ADSL2+ Tester/ADSL Tester / xDSL Tester / DSL Tester Professional Service Provided.
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Various choices are available,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver happy with fiber-mart do bussiness, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module works well, perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4C1QM1C Compatible 40GBASE-LR4/OTU3 QSFP+ Transceiver Good service within time and quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Excellent prices and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Transceiver Incredible site, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

DWDM Red/Blue C-band Filter

Red/Blue filter is an additional passive component for WDM optical networks. It is often used to increase bandwidth and reduce link insertion loss in high-channel count DWDM systems. Actually, it is just like a regular Filter-based WDM (FWDM), with the only difference that the wavelengths are split in Red/Blue filter while bonded in WDM. DWDM Red/Blue C-band Filter is used to separate or combine Red and Blue band wavelength signals in C-band DWDM systems and high-power amplification systems. Fiber-Mart provides custom channel and custom band filters to meet special control and applications. The filter units are available with steel tubes, ABS boxes, rack mounts or custom mount designs.

 



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: C Type tray | Câble de Fibre Optiques | Cable Connector | Cable Cutter | C band Tunable XFP | Bypass Opto Mechanical | Cable Cassette | Cable Crimper | Cabinet GPON | Cable Cutter 84 861 22 | Câble de Fibre Optique | C Band Filter | BX10 D SFP | Cable Fusion Splicing | C band 40 Channels | Cable Fault Locator | Cable Cutting Machine | Cable Accessories | Cable Hook & Minder | Cable Box |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9