300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel We have never had issues with these products. Very quick on...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver work perfectly. Will buy from you again soon.
4 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape Ordered two times and each time everything went smoothly
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver Really Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable Works as advertised. Great customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP IND Transceiver Feel fully satisfied,Excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cable Tester & Wire Tracker NF-308 Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel We have never had issues with these products. Very quick on...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver work perfectly. Will buy from you again soon.
4 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape Ordered two times and each time everything went smoothly
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver Really Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable Works as advertised. Great customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP IND Transceiver Feel fully satisfied,Excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cable Tester & Wire Tracker NF-308 Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM Transceivers

CWDM Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP, GBIC, X2, XENPAK) support 155Mbps to 10Gbps data transmissions by operating at CWDM wavelengths from 1270 to 1610 nm. The CWDM transceivers' transmission distances can reach up to 120 km. Fiber-Mart provides a series of CWDM transceivers which can be customized by choosing the required CWDM wavelengths at several distance options. In addition, we also provide Compatible CWDM transceivers that can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper etc. All our CWDM transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



Product Image Qty.- Item Name Price
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM XFP 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM XFP 40km Transceiver

US$300.00
0 Reviews
CWDM XFP Transceiver
10000

CWDM XFP Transceiver

US$300.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Network Plug Crimps | NTT Cleaner | NF-816 Cable Locator | OAG SFP GIG SX | Network Interface Cards | OD Multimode Connector | NF-308 | OD SM Connector | NTT CLETOP | Network Modular | NWC Assembly connector | ODC | ODC Connector | Network Modular tool | OC 3/STM 1 SFP | Network Face Plates | Network Module | Networks Analyzer | NWC Patented connector | Network Link Tester |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9