FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

DWDM Transceivers

DWDM Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP, GBIC, X2, XENPAK) support 155Mbps to 10Gbps data transmissions by operating at 100GHz or 50Ghz DWDM channels (C17 to C61, H17 to H61). The DWDM transceivers' transmission distances can reach up to 120 km. Fiber-Mart provides a series of DWDM transceivers which can be customized by choosing the required DWDM channels at several distance options. In addition, we also provide Compatible DWDM transceivers that can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper etc. All our DWDM transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 120km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 120km Transceiver

US$850.00
0 Reviews
DWDM XFP Transceiver
10000

DWDM XFP Transceiver

US$850.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Finisar XFP | FM-360C Cutter | FM 450 400MPO | FM-161 Kevlar Scissors | FM-70C Cutters | FM-156 Cutter | FM-20A Square Polisher | FM-2201 Tool kit | FM P OTP800 4S | FM P001 | FM-P-OTP800-11S Transport Platform | FM-6 Cutter | Fixed Flange | FM-45 Slitter | FM-6500N Tool Kit | FM 03E | Flanged Fiber Attenuator | FM-107 Optic Scissors | Fixed Fiber Attenuator | Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9