EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
Bestellte Artikel
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SKU: #15246
P/N: SM-LCU-LCU-DX-1M-PVC
US$2.80

Bitte wählen Sie:

Connector





( Order Today, Ship before 03/08/2021 )
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

 

 

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125 m Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable

 


The 9/125 m single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100%optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.


Fiber-MART also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.

 

Connector LC to LC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode 9/125 m Jacket Color Yellow
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material PVC
Insertion loss 0.3dB Interchangeability 0.2dB
Return loss 50dB Vibration 0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75C Storage temperature -45~85C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G652D

 

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of Fiber-MART. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.

Fiber-MART has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Please Note: Each cable is 100%optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.

 

 

Product Highlights

 

 

Industry Standard Flammability Rating OFNR (Riser) Jacket Fiber Patch Cable

The industry standard duplex fiber connector meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.

 

 

  • Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL
  • 2.0mm Cable Boot, Provides Maximum Protection
  • Printing helps clarify and recognize different cables

 

 

High Quality Fiber Patch Cable Guarantee

 

 

Packing & Labeling

 

This easy to take and well-protected fiber optical cable package has been labeled and marked by Fiber-MART.COM as default. Customized label or package solution are available on request.

 

 

 

  • Waterproof LDPE(Low-density polyethylene) plastic packing for each cable.

  • Labeled the specifications of the item for easy identifications.

  • K=K Corrugated Carton for carton package, providing maximum protection of your items.

 

 

 


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
Add your Tags


Bewertung:




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9