Ähnliche Produkte

1M VF45 bis LC 9/125m Single Mode Duplex LWL-Patchkabel

1M VF45 bis LC 9/125m Single Mode Duplex LWL-Patchkabel

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 1M VF45 bis LC 9/125m Single Mode Duplex LWL-Patchkabel

1M VF45 bis LC 9/125m Single Mode Duplex LWL-Patchkabel

SKU: #15568
Artikelnummer: SM-VF-45-LC-1M-FM

Bitte wählen Sie:

Connector


       
Preis: US$50.00
Anzahl:    
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

 

 

1M  VF45-LC 9/125um Singemode  Duplex Patch Cables

 

 

Volition VF-45 patch cables are manufactured using GGP(Glass/Glass/Polymer) fiber optic cables and industry standard ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ and VF-45 fiber optic connectors. GGP fiber cable assemblies are ideal for panel-to-panel cross-connects, equipment back planes, under desk and other applications that require reliability and mechanical strength. Volition VF-45 patch cables are ideal for applications requiring tight bends, durability and depend ability. They're great for exposed fiber optic cable situations, such as under-desk applications where their mechanical strength and tight bend radius makes them more resistant to kicks, pulls and bends.

 

This price on the website is for 1M length,please feel free to enquiry us for the other length standard


Characteristics

GGP FiberProven 3MTM TechnologyAllows Tighter Bend Radius (3/8 inch)Easier to Route and ManageExceptional Strength and DurabilityWithstands Abuse

Specifications

 

Item

Specifications

Attenuation:

< 0.75 dB max

Reflection:

> 20 dB max

Mating durability:

500 cycles, <0.75 dB max

Strength of coupling:

> 33 N, < 0.75 dB max

Plug cable retention:

Tensile load > 66 N, Side Pull > 6.6 N, < 0.75 dB max

Plug flex:

100 Cycles, ± 90 degrees, 0.5 kg, < 0.75 dB max

Plug twist:

10 Cycles, ± 2.5 revolutions, 15 N, < 0.75 dB max

Cold:

-10°C for 96 hours, < 0.3 dB increase

Heat:

+60°C for 14 days, < 0.3 dB increase

Thermal cycling:

-10°C to 60°C, 5 Cycles, < 0.3 dB increase

Vibration:

10 to 55 Hz, 30 min. each axis, < 0.3 dB increase

Connector Style:

Crimp, Polish

Connector Type:

VF45-LC


Sample Picture
 

               

                                        



Details
                                     
                                      


 

 


Order Information

Length in Meters: 1; 1.5; 2; 3; 5; 6; 8; 15; 30;Custom Cable Jacket Type: R-Riser; L-LSZH;CustomFiber Type by Core Size: 50/125(MM); 62.5/125(MM); 9/125(SM);CustomSecond Connector End: V-VF-45 Plug;ST;SC;LC;CustomFirst Connector End is Always Volition VF-45 Plug

 

 

 


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
Add your Tags


Bewertung:




Bestellte Artikel
Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: NF 308 | NWC Assembly connector | Nose Plier | Network Plug Cuts | Network Stripper | Network Modular tool | NWC Patented connector | OAG SFP GIG | OC STM SFP | Network Switch | NWC SC connector | Network Strips | Networks Analyzer | NF 816 Cable Locator | Network Switches | Network Module | Network Plug Crimps | NTT Cleaner | Network Tool Crimps | NTT CLETOP |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9