EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
Bestellte Artikel
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

SKU: #6685
P/N: sku6685
US$16.00

Bitte wählen Sie:









Order Today, Ship before 10/23/2021, from U.S. or HK
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:
FM SKU#:SKU70102M
Model#:GBIC-1G31-10
MFG PART#:WS-G5486

NEW Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Manufacturer: Fiber-Mart
  • Product Type: GBIC transceiver module
  • Data Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • Connector Type: Duplex SC
  • Cable Type: SMF

  • Warranty

  • 30-day money back guarantee
  • All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty

  • Labeling

  • Fiber-Mart Labels as default
  • Generic Labels
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • No Labels

  • Packaging

  • antistatic bag
  • packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • Seperate white Box for each transceiver

  • Shipment

  • International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
    FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
    DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
  • Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment

  • Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiber-Mart Directly.

    Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
    If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at [email protected]

    Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiber-Mart Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.



     

    Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

     

    Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

     

    Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

     

    Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
     
    Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

    Offline
     
    Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
     
    Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    Lieferzeit

     
    FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
    FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
    DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
    EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
    UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
    Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
     

    Zahlung:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    Rückkehr:

     
    Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
     

    Garantie:

     
    Geld-zurück-Garantie
     

    Qualitätsgarantie:

     
    Eingeschränkte Garantie
     

    Volumenpreis:

     
    Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    Add your Tags

    GBIC Transceiver | Cisco GBIC |


    Bewertung:




    Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
    Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
    Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9