Ähnliche Produkte

Bare Faser,Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Singelmode

Bare Faser,Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Singelmode

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Bare Faser,Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Singelmode
  • Bare Faser,Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Singelmode
  • Bare Faser,Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Singelmode
  • Bare Faser,Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Singelmode
  • Bare Faser,Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Singelmode
  • Bare Faser,Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Singelmode

Bare Faser,Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Singelmode

SKU: #6845
Artikelnummer: sku6845

Bitte wählen Sie:


       
Preis: US$0.09
Anzahl:    Minimum: 2000
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

FM SKU#:SKU00772E2
Model#:SMF-28e+(100Kpsi)
MFG PART#:

Corning SMF-28e+ addresses the transmission potential of full spectrum, optical transmission by eliminating high attenuation in and around the water-peak region (1360nm–1460nm). This premium attenuation fiber is suitable for transmission applications in the access and metropolitan/access application spaces.

SMF-28e+ fiber is suitable for various applications with link lengths less than 80km and data rates around 2.5Gbps. While providing compatibility with carriers' legacy systems, SMF-28e+ fiber is optimized for various CWDM applications and provides flexibility and versatility in network design, as it enables the use of the full transmission window.

Item Details

  • Fiber Count: 1 Fiber

  • Core Size: 9μm

  • Cladding Size: 125μm

  • Jacket Size: 250μm

  • Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e+

  • Fiber Screening: 100Kpsi

 

Features
  • In compliance with or exceeding the industry's most stringent requirements, including:
    ITU-T G.652 (Categories A, B, C & D)
    IEC Specifications 60793-2-50 Type B1.3
    TIA/EIA 492-CAAB
    Telcordia's GR-20
  • Confidence in long-term performance.
  • Suitable for various applications with link lengths less than 80km and data rates around 2.5Gbps.
  • Optimized for various CWDM applications.
  • Versatility in 1310nm and 1550nm applications.
  • Provides flexibility and versatility in network design.
  • The entire fiber length is subjected to a tensile proof stress ≥100kpsi(0.7 GN/m2)).
  Application
  • Suitable for transmission applications in the access and metropolitan/access application spaces
  • Widely used in the transmission of voice, data, and video services


Corning SMF-28e+ 9/125/250µm Single-mode Bare Fiber I


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
Add your Tags


Bewertung:




Bestellte Artikel
Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: ADSL Testers | AFL 420L Identifier | AFL Tool | Aerotech AFC 3000A | AFL NOYES M310 | Aerotech Cleaner | Alcohol Bottle | AFL Fujikura | ADSS Cable | AFCM 2000 | AFL NOYES OTDR | AFL Cleaner | AMP Tool | AFL Foam Pads | Aluminum Cable Cutter | AFL Fujikura Cleaner | AFC 3000A Cleaner | Alcatel Lucent SFP | Alignment Optic System | Alcatel Lucent XFP |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9