EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
Leer 1RU Rack Mount LWL-Patchpanel Panduit FMT1 kompatibel

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Leer 1RU Rack Mount LWL-Patchpanel Panduit FMT1 kompatibel
  • Leer 1RU Rack Mount LWL-Patchpanel Panduit FMT1 kompatibel
  • Leer 1RU Rack Mount LWL-Patchpanel Panduit FMT1 kompatibel
  • Leer 1RU Rack Mount LWL-Patchpanel Panduit FMT1 kompatibel
  • Leer 1RU Rack Mount LWL-Patchpanel Panduit FMT1 kompatibel
  • Leer 1RU Rack Mount LWL-Patchpanel Panduit FMT1 kompatibel
  • Leer 1RU Rack Mount LWL-Patchpanel Panduit FMT1 kompatibel

Leer 1RU Rack Mount LWL-Patchpanel Panduit FMT1 kompatibel

SKU: #7306
P/N: FMT1-E-FM
US$94.00



Order Today, Ship before 10/23/2021, from U.S. or HK
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

FM SKU#:SKU0555C2
Model#:FMT1-E-FM
MFG PART#:
Fiber-Mart offers 1RU OEM Panduit FMT1 Empty Rack Mount Fiber Optical Tray, which provides a comprehensive line of fiber distribution enclosures that provide a flexible and modular system for managing fiber terminations, connections, and patching in all applications. The enclosures provide the highest fiber densities and port counts in the industry contributing to maximizing rack space utilization and minimizing floor space.Whether you select the rack enclosure empty or configured for your application, Fiber-Mart provides a durability enclosure as a perfect solution for the termination and distribution of Fiber for the professional.

Key Features

  • Mount to standard EIA 19 " rack rails
  • Steel construction with Black Powder Coating
  • Latching options front and rear panels
  • Provide higher patch field density in fewer rack units saving valuable space
  • Multiple trunk cable entry locations provided on rear and sides of enclosure
  • Removable top cover provides access to connections, fibers, and slack storage in rear of tray
  • Dimensions:1.77"H x 19.00"W x 11.16"D (44.9mm x 482.60mm x 283.4mm)

Applications

  • Splice and fiber management in secure enclosures
  • Rapid distribution through front patch panel
  • Splice tray storage and distribution
  • Handling of cross connect functions
  • Telecommunications room
  • Equipment room

Recommended Adapter Panels

FMT1-FP series panduit opticom compatible fiber adapter panels(FAPs)

     
12 Ports LC Duplex Singlemode   12 Ports LC Duplex Multimode   12 Ports LC Duplex 10G OM3   12 Ports MTP/MPO
     
6 Ports SC Duplex Singlemode   6 Ports SC Duplex Multimode   6 Ports SC Duplex 10G OM3   8 Ports MTP/MPO
Notes:
1.The price above is only for the tray, .More matched adapter panels, please see Panduit Compatible FAPs
2.The delivery time for customized products is approximately 2~3 weeks. For specific time, please contact us at [email protected]
3.Carton packing is as default, to order wooden cases for packaging, another $30 will be charged per box(6pc/box).



 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.

Bewertung:




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9