Ähnliche Produkte

FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

SKU: #7869
Artikelnummer: SM-FCA-FCA-SX-FM

Bitte wählen Sie:


Connector





       
Preis: ab US$1.69
Anzahl:    
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:
FM SKU#:SKU32244J
Model#:SM-FCA-FCA-SX-FM
MFG PART#:

FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords.Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.

The Definition of 'mode' as in multimode refers to the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. Singlemode fiber optic patch cables send one light signal at a time, and can be used for longer runs than multimode because they have more resistance to attenuation.

The core of a single mode fiber optic cable is 9/125μ (micron).

Single mode fiber optic patch cables can support gigabit ethernet applications for up to 10 kilometers.


Characteristics

  • FC/UPC to FC/APC Connectors
  • Single-mode simplex fiber optic cable
  • Complete with orange OFNR rated riser/jacket
  • All of our fiber optic patch cables feature the high degree connectors
  • 100% optically tested to ensure high performance
  • Micron: 9/125um
  • Color: Yellow


  • Specifications

    SpecificationUnitFC, SC, LC/Armored CablesST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000
    Single-modeMulti-modeSingle-modeMulti-modeSingle-modeMulti-modeSingle-mode
    PCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPC
    Insertion lossdB≤0.3≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.3
    Return lossdB≥45≥50≥60≥30≥45≥50≥30≥45≥50≥35≥55≥75
    Wavelengthnm1310,15501310,15501310,15501310,1550
    InterchangeabilitydB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
    VibrationdB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
    Operating temperature-40~75-40~75-40~75-40~75
    Storage temperature-45~85-45~85-45~85-45~85
    Cable diametermmφ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9



     

    Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

     

    Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

     

    Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

     

    Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
     
    Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

    Offline
     
    Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
     
    Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    Lieferzeit

     
    FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
    FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
    DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
    EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
    UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
    Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
     

    Zahlung:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    Rückkehr:

     
    Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
     

    Garantie:

     
    Geld-zurück-Garantie
     

    Qualitätsgarantie:

     
    Eingeschränkte Garantie
     

    Volumenpreis:

     
    Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
    Add your Tags

    FC to FC | FC APC Patch Cable |


    Bewertung:




    Bestellte Artikel
    Newsletter
    Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
    Tags: SR SW XFP | SRX QSFP 40G LR4 | Splicing Tool Kit | Splitter ABS | Splice Protection Sleeve | Splicing Tool | ST APC | ST Adapter Panel | Square Fiber Adapter | Splice Closure | Splice Tray | ST APC Fixed Attenuator | ST Adapter | ST APC Plastic Adapter | ST APC Connector | SR SFP | Splicer Electrodes | ST APC Adapter | Splice Sleeve | SRX QSFP LR4 |
    Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9