Bestellte Artikel

MTP Trunk Kabel

MTP Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site installation time and space saving. Fiber-Mart provides 12 to 144 fiber (core) MTP/MPO trunk cables which support both 12-strand and 24-strand in single-mode or multi-mode. The trunk cable assemblies are composed of high quality LSZH jacketed fiber optic cables, connecting equipment in racks to MTP/MPO backbone cables. Fiber-MART MTP/MPO trunk cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with the test reports. We also provide Customized Service such as cable lengths, meanwhile 40G/100G MTP/MPO cable solutions are available.



12 Fasern 10G OM3 12 Stränge MTP Trunk Kabel 3,0 mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fasern 10G OM3 12 Stränge MTP Trunk Kabel 3,0 mm LSZH/Riser

US$51.40
3 Bewertungen
12 Fasern 10G OM4 12 Stränge MTP Trunk Kabel 3,0 mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fasern 10G OM4 12 Stränge MTP Trunk Kabel 3,0 mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.80
2 Bewertungen
12 Fasern Einspielermodus 12 Stränge MTP T runk Kabel 3.0mm LSZH / Riser

12 Fasern Einspielermodus 12 Stränge MTP T runk Kabel 3.0mm LSZH / Riser

US$73.60
0 Bewertungen
12 Fasern Single-Mode 12 Stränge MTP Trunk Kabel 3,0 mm LSZH / Riser Online-Verkauf

12 Fasern Single-Mode 12 Stränge MTP Trunk Kabel 3,0 mm LSZH / Riser Online-Verkauf

US$73.60
1 Bewertungen
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$105.60
1 Bewertungen
12 Adern MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm 12 Fasern 10G OM4 LSZH / Riser

12 Adern MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm 12 Fasern 10G OM4 LSZH / Riser

US$52.00
0 Bewertungen
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$50.70
0 Bewertungen
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$50.70
0 Bewertungen
144 Fasern 10G OM4 12 Stränge MTP Stammkabel 3,0 mm LSZH / Steigleitung

144 Fasern 10G OM4 12 Stränge MTP Stammkabel 3,0 mm LSZH / Steigleitung

US$633.90  US$595.87
Sie sparen 6% !
1 Bewertungen
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$919.20
0 Bewertungen
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$616.70
0 Bewertungen
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$581.10
0 Bewertungen
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$598.00
0 Bewertungen
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$608.40
0 Bewertungen
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$570.10
0 Bewertungen
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$608.40
0 Bewertungen
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$570.10
0 Bewertungen
144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$882.70
0 Bewertungen
24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$102.80
0 Bewertungen
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$96.90
0 Bewertungen

Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: 4 Ports Polarization | 33dBm Output | 3um Polishing Film | 4 Ports Optical Circulator | 3x1 Multimode Fiber | 4 Fibers Cable Connector | 3.5mm audio cable | 30dBm Fiber Amplifier | 4 Channel BiDi Data | 3x3 FBT | 3Com SFP | 3G Digital Video SFP | 3G Vedio SFP | 30um Fiber Polishing | 3G Transmitter | 3MP IP Camera | 3Com 3CSFP91 | 4 Cores Adapter | 3M Passive Copper | 4 fiber Bunch Pigtail |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9