Ähnliche Produkte

OH-110 LWL-Wärmeofen (Faserofen)

OH-110 LWL-Wärmeofen (Faserofen)

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • OH-110 LWL-Wärmeofen (Faserofen)

OH-110 LWL-Wärmeofen (Faserofen)

SKU: #12996
Artikelnummer: OH-110
       
Preis: US$568.00
Anzahl:    
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:



OH-110 fiber optic heat oven is specialized solid turn a porcelain and ceramics to put ferrule and fiber optic glue to match of electricity hot equipments.

Can bake solid turn FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT fiber optic conjunction machine of the porcelain and ceramics.

Key features:

Wear good the put of fiber optic needle set tube place levelly at bake stove top dry, put a needle set tube to put at heat body of central part, set tube put positive, fiber optic put to keep, fiber optic can not creation flection.
Arbitrarily the enactment bake basis temperature, auto probe into adjust, temperature accuracy is ± 1 ℃;
Heat time be adjustable, can be continuous heat, keep a constant temperature and prepare hot quick;
After bake a completion auto power failure, safety economy energy;
Cape design, operation convenience;
Fiber optic fix/protection reasonable, avoid breaking or harm 

Specifications:
 

Biggest solid number

48

Solid temperature

40-300℃(adjustable)

Temperature accuracy

±1℃

Prepare heat time

2~3min

Solid in fixed time scope

30s-10h(adjustable)

In keeping with conjunction machine pattern

FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT

Power

AC220V/50Hz,400W

size

700×220×150

Weight

8Kg

 


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.

Bewertung:




Bestellte Artikel
Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: LC to ST Adapter | LC SFP Optical Module | LC ST Patch Cable | LC ST AOC | LC Simplex Cable | LC to FC Adapter | LC Transceiver | LC UPC 0.9mm | LC to MTRJ Cable | LC ST Hybrid Adapter | LC ST OM1 Cable | LC to FC | LC to LC | LC to SC Cable | LC to ST | LC to MU | LC Singlemode Jacket | LC to SC Adapter | LC UPC | LC to SC |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9