Ähnliche Produkte

Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size

Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size
  • Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size
  • Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size
  • Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size
  • Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size
  • Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size
  • Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size
  • Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size

Optical Isolator 1M 1310/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size

SKU: #16802
Artikelnummer: ISO-P55-21-X-FM

Bitte wählen Sie:






       
Preis: ab US$38.00
Anzahl:    
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

1M 1310nm/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

 

Optical isolator is a kind of allowing only along the direction of light transmission, and the return of light isolation effect of optical passive components, this product uses the advanced packaging technology, quality stable and reliable; Generally can be divided into C wave band single optical isolator and C wave band two-stage optoisolator, can be widely used in CATV, optical fiber testing system, fiber amplifier, optical fiber LAN, products meet Telcordia GR-1221-CORE.

 

Characteristics

  • Low insertion loss & high isolation
  • Optical path epoxy free
  • Low PDL & PMD
  • Telcordia compliant
  • Good uniformity
  • RoHS compliant

 

Applications

 

  • Fiber-optic components
  • DWDM/CWDM
  • EDFA

Specifications

Parameter Specification Unit
Center Wavelength (λc) 1310/1550/1590 nm
Standard/Mini Size Standard Size Mini Size  
Single/Dual Stage Single Stage Single Stage Dual Stage Single Stage Dual Stage  
(w/o PMD) (with PMD)
Isolation (at λc±15nm) 1 Min 32 32 46 30 46 dB
Isolation (at λc±15nm) 2 Min 22 22 40 20 36 dB
Insertion Loss (at λc) 1 Typ 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.4 0.6 dB
Insertion Loss (at λc±15nm) 2 Max 0.6 0.6 0.7 0.6 0.8 dB
Return Loss (Input/Output) Min 60/55 60/55 60/55 55/55 55/55 dB
PDL Max 0.05 0.05 0.05 0.1 0.1 dB
PMD Max 0.25 0.05 0.05 0.25 0.05 ps
Operating Temperature Range 0~+70 °C
Storage Temperature Range -40~+85 °C
Maximum Power Handling 500 mW
Package Dimension (L*∅) 30*5.5 35*5.5 26*3.8 mm
1. Tested at 23°C, all SOP, and values referenced without connector.
2. Tested at 0~70°C, all SOP, and values referenced without connector.

 

Dimension

 

Order Information

Single/Dual Stage Grade Center Wavelength Fiber Type Size Connector Type
S: Single stage without PMD
D: Dual stage
P: Single stage with PMD
P: P-grade 31: 1310nm
55: 1550nm
59: 1590nm
64: 1064nm
1: 250μm bare fiber
2: 900μm fiber
1: Standard size
2: Mini size
0: Without connector
1: FC/PC
2: FC/UPC
3: FC/APC
4: SC/PC
5: SC/UPC
6: SC/APC
7: ST
8: LC
9: MU
X: Customized


 


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
Add your Tags


Bewertung:




Bestellte Artikel
Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: 1U Rack Mount | 1550nm Transceiver | 1G Switches | 1550nm Amplifier | 1550nm SFP | 1550nm Collimator | 1550nm WDM | 1U Fiber Panels | 1um fiber Polishing | 1590nm Sensor | 1G SFP | 1U 19 Rack Mount | 19 Rack Mount | 1590nm Transceiver | 1550nm Isolator | 1RU Rack OADM | 1RU Rack Mount, | 1625nm Polarization | 1RU Rack Mount | 15dBm EDFA |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9