Ähnliche Produkte

Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
  • Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
  • Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

SKU: #16807
Artikelnummer: ODC-X-RO-1M

Bitte wählen Sie:




       
Preis: ab US$34.50
Anzahl:    
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

1M ODC-2 Outdoor Connector Plug/Socket to LC/SC/FC/ST

 

Applications

ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/CDMA200/Wi-MAX/GSM) that can meet the requirements of FTTA (fiber to the top of the tower). We developed ODC connector's base on special connectors craft, our ODC connector's interface can be compatible with the mainstream of the current global supplier of ODC connector.

 

Features

  • 2 fibers,singlemode or multimode
  • Compact design with 2×1.25mm ferrules
  • Built-in socket with square or hexagonal flange
  • Extension connector for cable chaining
  • Screwed locking mechanism
  • Easy and safe intallation
  • Water proof,dust proof and corrosion resistant
  • Water proof protection caps
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant
  • Fulfills performance standard IEC 61753-1 Cat.E
  • Cable Length: 1M
  • Connector: ODC socket to LC/SC/ST/FC

 

Specifications

Technology   Full ceramic ferrule and sleeve
Housing material   Nickel plated brass
Mechanical performance ODC plug ≤1000 N tensile load≤30 N static side load
ODC socket ≤30 N tensile load
Installation torque force min.1Nm max.2Nm
Operating temperature IEC 61300 – 2 - 22 -40℃ up to +85℃
Mating durability   1000 cycle
Ingress protection(mate) IEC60529 Ip 68
Salt mist IEC61300-2-26 30 days passed
Vibration IEC61300-2-1 Pass 10-500Hz/10g
Shock IEC61300-2-9 Pass 100g

 

Optical Performance

Insertion loss
IEC61300-3-34
Singlemode Typ. ≤0.30dB 97% ≤0.45dB
Multimode Typ. ≤0.30dB 97% ≤0.50dB
Return loss Singlemode ≥50dB  


Mechanical Drawing



 

Sample Picture



 


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
Add your Tags


Bewertung:




Bestellte Artikel
Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: 100G-ER4L | 100G DWDM SFP | 100BASE T SFP | 100G Active Optical Cable | 100G Transceivers | 1000BASE ZX SFP | 100G Transceiver | 100km Transceiver | 100GbE Switch | 100G LR4 | 100G Direct Attach Cable | 100G LR4 Transceiver | 100G QSFP28 | 100G SR10 | 100GBASE Cable | 100G Switches | 100G Switch | 100G DAC | 100G SFP | 100G AOC |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9