Ähnliche Produkte

ST/UPC SM/MM Fest Optische Dämpfungsglieder MännlichWeiblich, 1 ~ 30dB Optional

ST/UPC SM/MM Fest Optische Dämpfungsglieder MännlichWeiblich, 1 ~ 30dB Optional

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • ST/UPC SM/MM Fest Optische Dämpfungsglieder MännlichWeiblich, 1 ~ 30dB Optional

ST/UPC SM/MM Fest Optische Dämpfungsglieder MännlichWeiblich, 1 ~ 30dB Optional

SKU: #16216
Artikelnummer: AT-M-STU

Bitte wählen Sie:


       
Preis: US$5.00
Anzahl:    
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

ST/UPC Fiber Attenuator Fixed, SM/MM


As optical passive devices,Fiber-MART attenuators are mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical power in a stable and desired level in the link without any changes on its original transmission wave.
 
Fiber Connector ST Ferrule Type Zirconia Ceramic
Connector Gender Fixed Male to Female Transfer Mode SM/MM
Attenuation 1~25dB Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1620(SM),850 or 1330(MM)
Attenuation Accuracy 1-9dB±0.5dB, 10-25dB±10% Return Loss ≥45dB
Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.2dB Max Optical Input Power 200mW
Humidity 95%RH Operating Temp Range -40~80°C
Storage Temp Range -40~85°C    

 

Highlights

 

Fixed ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1~25dB
  • Precise attenuation values
  • Low PDL & insertion loss
  • Precisional reflection polishing
Optical Attenuators  Fixed ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1~25dB

Optical Attenuators 1. Flexiable case for easy portability
1. Flexiable case for easy portability

Accurate size armed with elegant dust cap, better ensure the handy installation and protection from out-service.

2. Durable metal shell for permanent protection

Shaped with metal material, our attenuators perfectly protect the core insert from external damage.

Optical Attenuators  2. Durable metal shell for permanent protection
 
3. Elaborately designed packing for no-damage delivery

Delicate packaging, convenient for using and well-protected in transit to ensure no-damage delivery.


Attenuator Application

Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. It is generally used in single-mode long-haul applications to prevent optical overload at the receiver. Optical attenuator is widely used in CWDM&DWDM, CATV systems, data center networks, test equipment and other high power applications.

Optical Attenuators  Attenuator Application



 


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.

Bewertung:




Bestellte Artikel
Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: Waterproof Patch Cable | WDM Transponder | Wavelength Converter | White Color Cap | Waterproof Fiber Pigtail | Waterproof MPO | WDM Mux | White Tape Cartridge | WDM FTTX | Wavelength 850nm | WDM Transponder OEO | Waterproof Outdoor Cable | Waterproof Pigtail | WDM Coupler | Waterproof Fiber Plug | WDM Network | WDM Optical | White Bulk Cable | Westover Microscope | WDM OEO |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9