Narrow By
Length
Duplex 62.5/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Great product, great price
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 50/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Item works great!
Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail five stars.five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick order processing. Fast shipping. Nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905-ST Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 62.5/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Great product, great price
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 50/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Item works great!
Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail five stars.five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick order processing. Fast shipping. Nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905-ST Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G SFP+ Cables

10G SFP+ Cables-10G SFP+ Twinax / Optical Direct Attach Cable (DAC ) with SFP+ connector, is designed to work with equipment with 10G SFP+ interface. The SFP+ DAC Cable provides high performance in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) network applications, using an enhanced SFP+ connector to send 10Gbps data through one paired transmitters and receivers over a thin twinax cable. Fiber-Mart provides three types of 10G SFP+ cable assemblies: 10G SFP+ Passive Copper Twinax Cable (PCC), 10G SFP+ Active Copper Twinax Cable (ACC), and 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC). Various lengths can be customized according to customers' requirements.



0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$15.00
0 Reviews
0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$14.00
1 Reviews
10M(32.8ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

10M(32.8ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$81.00
0 Reviews
1M(3.3ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

1M(3.3ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$43.00
0 Reviews
1M(3.3ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

1M(3.3ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$43.00
0 Reviews
7M(23ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

7M(23ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$68.00
0 Reviews
1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$16.00
0 Reviews
1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$15.00
0 Reviews
2M(6.6ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

2M(6.6ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$47.00
0 Reviews
2M(6.6ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

2M(6.6ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$47.00
0 Reviews
2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$20.00
0 Reviews
2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$18.00
0 Reviews
3M(9.8ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

3M(9.8ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$51.00
0 Reviews
3M(9.8ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

3M(9.8ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$51.00
0 Reviews
3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$25.00
0 Reviews
3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
4M(13.1ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

4M(13.1ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$55.00
0 Reviews
4M(13.1ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

4M(13.1ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$29.00
0 Reviews
5M(16.4ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

5M(16.4ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$60.00
0 Reviews
5M(16.4ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

5M(16.4ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

US$33.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: XFP 1550 Transceiver | XFP 10GLR OC192SR | XFP L OC192 SR1 | XENPAK Converter | X2 Transceiver | XENPAK Transceiver | XENPAK Dust Cap | XFP ZR | xDSL Tester | XFP Loopback | XFP CBAND ZR | XFP Dust Cap | XFP Compatible | XFP OC192IR | XFP Transceiver | XENPAK to SFP | XFP Breakout Cable | XFP 80km Transceiver | XFP SFP Caps | XFP Dust Caps |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9