Duplex Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail The quality is very excellent,matched very well. Will come...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Duplex Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
Duplex Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
[OM2-DX-WP-FS]

Price: US$6.50

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Fabian
The quality is very excellent,matched very well. Will come again.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Fiber Adapter | SC Connector Module | SC E2000 Cable | SC Fiber Loopback | SC Dust Cap | SC Copper Ferrule | SC FAP | SC Converter | SC Duplex OM1 | SC Duplex Adapter | SC Hybrid Adapter | SC Fast Connector | SC Duplex | SC FAPs | SC Duplex Patch Cable | SC Fiber Terminator | SC Loopback | SC Fusion Splice | SC LC Cable Box | SC LC UPC Fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9