E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector As described, the connectors worked well. Just what I was...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Very satisfied with service, product, and timely delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector As described, the connectors worked well. Just what I was...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Very satisfied with service, product, and timely delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
[sku7216]

Price: US$3.90

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Kimberley
As described, the connectors worked well. Just what I was looking for. Seem to be made very well.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Polarization Circulator | Polarity Tester | Pliers KS 318 | POE Switch | Polarization Insensitive Circulator | Polarization Insensitive | Plenum Patch Cable | Polarization Insensitive Isolator | PoE APD1200 | PM PLC Splitter | PM coupler | PM SMF | PM Patch Cord | Polarization Beam | PM Patch Cable | POF Patch Cord | PM Patchcord | POF Cord | Polarity B Cable | Polarization Maintaining |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9