E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional product is exactly what is needed.Thx!
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional The best online store I found.
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional I have been pleased with the pricing and quality of these...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional product is exactly what is needed.Thx!
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional The best online store I found.
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional I have been pleased with the pricing and quality of these...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
[AT-F-E2000A]

Price: US$6.50

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Kathie Herm
I have been pleased with the pricing and quality of these and the other pads i have purchased through ,Monica. Thanks!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Duplex CWDM OADM | Duplex Fiber Cables | Duplex 2.0 | Duplex LC Dust Caps | Duplex Adapter Plate | Duplex CWDM Demux | Duplex Cable Assemblies | Dual Plug Crimps | Duplex Armored Cable | Duplex CWDM Mux | Dual Power chassis | Duplex Fiber Connector | Dual SFP Adapter | Duplex Dust Cap | Duplex Cable | Duplex 9 125 Pigtail | Duplex fiber cable | Duplex FTTH Cable | Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX | Duplex Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9