EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-E20A-E20A-PSX-FM]

Price: US$7.11

Date Added: 08/15/2023 by Austin Cook
Fast shipping and high quality, this cable worked well and stably, no problem.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us