E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter To my surprise, I received this order only 2 days after I...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter My sales rep spent a tedious hour answering all my many...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter I was impressed with the customer service rep. She was very...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter To my surprise, I received this order only 2 days after I...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter My sales rep spent a tedious hour answering all my many...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter I was impressed with the customer service rep. She was very...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[sku7258]

Price: US$3.25

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Jacqueline Abbado
My sales rep spent a tedious hour answering all my many questions, making sure I was completely satisfied with my products. She made the decision easy with her great patience, kindness, and passion to help. Thank you!Monica~
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC SC Adapter | LC Optical Module | LC OM2 patch cord | LC Patch Cable | LC PC Connector | LC Plastic cap | LC Optic Pigtail | LC PreTerminated Cable | LC PC SM | LC Optic Connector | LC Outlet | LC OM3 | LC Quick Connector | LC Plastic Adapter | LC Optic | LC OM4 Fiber Cable | LC Polish Connector | LC SC Cable | LC SC Hybrid Adapter | LC OM3 Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9