EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[AD-SM-E20A-FCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$23.58

Date Added: 03/12/2021 by Hamada Bayoumi
We got several pcs e2000 to fc apc adapter for our project and work well without any problem! Good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9