EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[AD-SM-E20A-FCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$20.58

Date Added: 08/05/2021 by Goettmann Gabi
This e2000 to fc apc adapter was 0.1dB loss, we use it in our high level fiber networks, make us surprise for the connections!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9