EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Singlemode Simplex E2000 adapter, Fiber Adapter
E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Singlemode Simplex E2000 adapter, Fiber Adapter
[AD-E20A-SCA-SM-SX-PFA]

Price: US$22.75

Date Added: 03/21/2021 by Christian Wíls
Nice inertion loss which less than 0.1dB e2000 to sc apc adapter, we get 50pcs from fibermart, all works great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9