EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Singlemode Simplex E2000 adapter, Fiber Adapter
E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Singlemode Simplex E2000 adapter, Fiber Adapter
[AD-E20A-SCA-SM-SX-PFA]

Price: US$22.75

Date Added: 05/09/2022 by Nazmul Haque
Good works on this e2000 to sc apc adapters, we got it in 0.2 and 0.1dB loss, nice!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9