EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid E2000 Adapter, E2000 SC Adapter
E2000/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid E2000 Adapter, E2000 SC Adapter
[AD-E20A-SCA-SM-SX-PFA]

Price: US$23.75

Date Added: 01/20/2021 by Monika Bhatt
The adapter is 0.2dB, with 0.1dB loss option, we will try 0.1 next time!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us