E2000-E2000 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Fast shipping, excellent customer services,Thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
[FM-E2000-SM-DX-01]

Price: US$13.09

Date Added: 07/03/2018 by Laurinda
Fast shipping, excellent customer services,Thx
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Converter | SC E2000 Cable | SC Connector Module | SC FAP | SC Bare Adapter | SC Fiber Loopback | SC Fast Connector | SC Copper Ferrule | SC Dust Cap | SC Ceramic Ferrule | SC Connector | SC Connector Ferrule | SC Duplex Patch Cable | SC Duplex | SC Fiber Adapter | SC Cleaner | SC FAPs | SC Duplex Adapter | SC Bunch Pigtail | SC Duplex OM1 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9