Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
[FM-E2000-SM-DX-01]

Price: US$13.09

Date Added: 07/03/2018 by Laurinda
Fast shipping, excellent customer services,Thx
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1x4 FBT | 2 Port SFP to SFP | 2.5mm Dust Cap | 20W 1064nm | 24 Fiber cable | 20KM 1RU Module | 24 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 1x3 FBT | 2.5mm Ferrule Cleaner | 2 Channel Attenuator | 2.5mm Ferrule Dust Cap | 1x8 FBT | 1x5 FBT Splitter | 2.5mm Cleaning Stick | 2.0mm Connector | 200X Fiber Microscope | 220v Rack Mount | 2 channel 1RU Rack | 1x3 FBT Splitter | 20M AOC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9