EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000-E2000 APC Simplex OM4 50/125 Multimode E2000 Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 APC Simplex OM4 50/125 Multimode E2000 Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-E20-E20-SX-FM]

Price: US$5.46

Date Added: 10/23/2023 by Stephen Turner
Fast shipping and high quality, the cable was delivered in 4 days and we used it to connect, very stable like we thought.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us