E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Great product and fast shipping. Would purchase from again....
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7228]

Price: US$10.92

Date Added: 07/03/2018 by Loraine
Great product and fast shipping. Would purchase from again. Satisfied with the excellent service.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 12 Fibers Pigtail | 10GBASE X2 | 10GBASE XENPAK | 10GSFP 1L | 12 Fibers Cable | 10GBASE XFP | 10mw transmitter | 10GBASE T | 12 Fibers Patch | 12 Fibers box | 110 Patch Cable | 10GBASE SFP | 10W Single Stage | 10km Transceiver | 12 fiber Pigtail | 10W 1030nm | 110 Module Cap | 12 Fibers Cassette | 10mw 1550nm | 10mW VFL |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9