E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Great product and fast shipping. Would purchase from again....
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7228]

Price: US$10.92

Date Added: 07/03/2018 by Loraine
Great product and fast shipping. Would purchase from again. Satisfied with the excellent service.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: PDU Power Strips | Plastic ABS | Plenum Fiber Cable | Plastic Dust Cap | Plenum Patch Cable | Pigtailed Module | Pigtails box | Platform Chassis | PDLC Connector | Plastic Packaging | Pink Alcohol Bottle | Plenum Cable | PDLC Metal Cable | Plastic Fiber Adapter | Plastic Adapter | PLC Splitter | Plastic Fiber | Plastic ABS Package | Pink Bottle | Plastic Patch Cord |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9