E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7242]

Price: US$5.46

Date Added: 05/19/2017 by Tyrone Crone
Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked fine. Nothing fancy here, just simple patch cables.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: AMP Tool | AOC Cable | AFL Tool | Alcatel Lucent XFP | Android PDA | Aluminum Video Multiplexer | Alcatel Lucent SFP | AMP Tools | AMP Cat6 UTP | APC 9 125 Connector | Anritsu OTDR | APC Attenuator | Analyzer | Alignment Optic System | Alignment Fusion Splicer | Anritsu MT9090A | Alcohol Bottle | APC Adapter | Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter | APC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9