E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7242]

Price: US$5.46

Date Added: 05/19/2017 by Tyrone Crone
Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked fine. Nothing fancy here, just simple patch cables.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 84 048 23 Plier | 8PK 3141A | 850nm SFP | 84 119 23 Nose Plier | 850nm Transceiver | 850 1300 1310 1550nm Light Source | 8PK 326 Kit Tool | 84 122 23 Plier | 84 125 23 Nipper | 850nm Multimode Transceiver | 8GBASE ER SFP | 84 868 22 Stanley Plier | 8G Fibre Channel | 850nm IND Transceiver | 9 125 Breakout Cable | 8G Fibre Channel SFP | 8PK 313B Crimpers | 850nm Steel Tube | 850nm Multi Mode Transceiver | 9 125 Armored fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9