Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-E20-E20-SX-FM]

Price: US$5.46

Date Added: 06/04/2018 by Veronica
Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get exactly what we need, including custom orders.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MPO to MPO Cable | MPO Waterproof Cable | MPO MTP Cassette | MPO UPC Connector | MPO Polishing | MPO UPC | MPO Polarity Tester | MPO MTP Connectors | MPO MTP Panel | MPO Waterproof Fiber | MPO MTP FAPs | MPO Polishing Machine | MPO Patch Cable | MTP | MPO to LC | MPO Tester | MPO to MPO | MPO MTP Module | MT9610 | MPO Trunk Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9