Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7242]

Price: US$5.46

Date Added: 06/04/2018 by Veronica
Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get exactly what we need, including custom orders.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Low Light Camera | LSZH Cable | Low Reflection Connector | LSZH | LSZH MTP Cable | LSZH Indoor Cable | Loose Tube | LSZH Fiber Cable | Longitudinal Stripper | Longitudinal Tube Slitter | Low Reflection Terminator | LSZH Riser Cable | LSZH Harness Cable | LSZH FTTH | Loss Test Station | LSZH Patch cable | LSZH Bunch | Loopback Module | Low Reflection | LSZH Selfsupporting |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9