EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM2-E20-E20-SX-FM]

Price: US$5.29

Date Added: 08/30/2022 by Steven Filgueira
The E2000-E2000 Simplex OM2 Fiber Patch cable is with super low I/L loss great quality, very impressed!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9