E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
[sku7277]

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable [sku7277]

US$13.35



Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Abbott
I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no problems.


Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Passive Copper Cable | PAN SFP CG | Panduit Opticom FAP | Panduit Opticom Panels | Panel Wall Mount | Oven Curing | Outdoor Polishing Toolbox | Outdoor Toolbox | Palo Alto Networks | Panel Mount Adapter | Outside Fiber Stripper | Outdoor Cable | Oven FM HO1 | Output 8 ports | Outdoor Wall Mountable | Panduit Opticom | Output Isolator HPCFMI | Outdoor Cable Connector | Panduit FRME4 | Outdoor Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9